Is Sound Sparkling Yerba Mate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, YERBA MATET, WHITE TEAT, HIBISCUS EXTRACT*, LEMON EXTRACT*, LIME EXTRACT*, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Sound Sparkling Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go