Is Soup Base For Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Extract (Water, Dried Bonito, Dried Sardine), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Alcohol), Sugar, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Monosodium Glutamate, Alcohol, Kelp Extract (Water, Dried Kelp, Salt, Alcohol), Mirin Glucose Syrup

Check Soup Base For Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go