Is SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated tomatoes (90%) (contains 155g of tomatoes per 100g), sugar, tapioca starch, salt, acidity regulator (sodium bicarbonate), natural colour (paprika extract), flavour, herb and spice extracts, spice.
Check SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


