Is SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG Soy Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated tomatoes (90%) (contains 155g of tomatoes per 100g), sugar, tapioca starch, salt, acidity regulator (sodium bicarbonate), natural colour (paprika extract), flavour, herb and spice extracts, spice.
Check SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUP BIG RED TOMATO 3KG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


