Is SOUP, BLACK - EYED PEAS AND COLLARD GREENS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK EYED PEAS, ONIONS, TOMATOES, CELERY, COLLARD GREENS CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, GARLIC PUREE, MOLASSES, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, THYME, BASIL.

Check SOUP, BLACK - EYED PEAS AND COLLARD GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep