Is SOUP, CHICKPEA + SPINACH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, COOKED CHICKPEAS, RED LENTILS, CELERY, CARROTS, ONIONS, ZUCCHINI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SPINACH, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PEAS, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES), GARLIC, SHERRY WINE, SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED PEPPERS, CIDER VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, PEPPERMINT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE, SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check SOUP, CHICKPEA + SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep