Is Soup, Greek Red Lentil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Homemade Vegetable Broth (Water, Carrot, Celery, Onion, Parsley, Thyme, Bay Leaf), Carrots, Red Lentils, Celery, Onions, Kale, Scallions, Tomato Paste (Tomato Paste, Less Than 2% Of: Spices, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid), Orange Juice, Lemon Juice, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Certified Non-gmo Canola Oil, Mint, Dill, Oregano, Black Pepper

Check Soup, Greek Red Lentil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soup, Greek Red Lentil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go