Is Soup, Greek Red Lentil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Homemade Vegetable Broth (Water, Carrot, Celery, Onion, Parsley, Thyme, Bay Leaf), Carrots, Red Lentils, Celery, Onions, Kale, Scallions, Tomato Paste (Tomato Paste, Less Than 2% Of: Spices, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid), Orange Juice, Lemon Juice, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Certified Non-gmo Canola Oil, Mint, Dill, Oregano, Black Pepper

Check Soup, Greek Red Lentil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soup, Greek Red Lentil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go