Is SOUP MIX, SOUP MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT NOODLES(SEMOLINA, ENRICHED WITH IRON(FERROUS SULFATE)AND B VITAMINS(NIACIN, THIAMIN, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DEHYDRATED BEANS(PINTO, LENTIL, RED, NAVY), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES(TOMATO, ONION, POTATO, CARROT, BELL PEPPER, CELERY), SEA, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED SPINACH, GARLIC AND PARSLEY, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE(ANTI-CAKING).

Check SOUP MIX, SOUP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep