Is SOUP MIX TRADITIONAL NAVY BEAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAVY BEANS, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, CORN OIL.

Check SOUP MIX TRADITIONAL NAVY BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep