Is SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, BAKING SODA, YEAST, ENZYMES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WHEAT STARCH.
Check SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingSide DishDipping


