Is Soup Sopa Crema Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomato, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Cream, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 2 Of The Following Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Thyme, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Soup Sopa Crema against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soup Sopa Crema in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepLunch


