Is Soup Stock Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Powered Soy Sauce (Defatted Soy Bean, Wheat, Salt, Rice, Dextirin), Hydrolyzed Protein (Corn Gluten, Wheat Gluten, Soybean), Flavoring (Powdered Skip), Jack Tuna, Powdered Mackerel, Powdered Kelp, Green Onion Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil (Soy Bean Oil, Rapeseed Oil)
Check Soup Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soup Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


