Is Soup Stock Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Dried Anchovy Powder, Glucose, Anchovy Extract Powder, Disodium Succinate, Disodium5'-inosinate, Disodium5'-guanylate, Powdered Kelp, Corthellus Shiitake (Mushroom), Extract
Check Soup Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soup Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


