Is Soup tomato and basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (45%), Water, Tomato paste, Red pepper, Sugar, Carrot, Rapeseed oil, Comflour, Basil, Balsamic vinegar (red wine vinegar, grape must), Salt, Garlic purée, Black pepper.

Check Soup tomato and basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go