Is Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated tomato paste, diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), sugar, cream (milk, cream), wheat flour, canola oil, salt, potassium chloride, onion powder, yeast extract, basil, herbs and spices, lemon juice concentrate

Check Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go