Is Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, concentrated tomato paste, diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), sugar, cream (milk, cream), wheat flour, canola oil, salt, potassium chloride, onion powder, yeast extract, basil, herbs and spices, lemon juice concentrate
Check Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Where to buy
Soup Tomato And Herb 540 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


