Is SOUP, VEGETABLE LENTIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CARROT, GROUND PEELED TOMATOES (TOMATO, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), LENTILS, ZUCCHINI, CELERY, ONION, PEAS, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, VEGETABLE BASE [CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (TOMATO, MUSHROOM, ONION, CARROT, CELERY, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT], CANOLA OIL, PARSLEY, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, SAGE, OREGANO.

Check SOUP, VEGETABLE LENTIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch