Is Rustic Roast Beef & Garden Vegetable Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stock, Rehydrated Potatoes, Carrots, Cooked Beef, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Peas, Celery, Contains Less Than 2% Modified Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Salt, Soybean Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onions, Caramel Color, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Water, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Wheat Starch, Vegetable Powder, Contains Broccoli, Tomato, Green Pepper, Mushroom And Asparagus, Roast Beef, Beef Fat, Spices, Succinic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate

Check Rustic Roast Beef & Garden Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep