Is Trader Joe's Squash Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash Puree, Water, Organic Soy Base (water, Organic Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder. Contains: Soy.

Check Trader Joe's Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish