Is soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

qucose broccol barley sult o mik d al allergy advice for alleges includ

Check soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go