Is Soupe aux nouilles instantanées Saveur Boeuf Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aj T3 2Mart Wrarra Ohi 2Rvaret Houosht R B Suitat 0H4irehy 2 Itiaiztio, Ot Y 1Quo @Eo
Check Soupe aux nouilles instantanées Saveur Boeuf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soupe aux nouilles instantanées Saveur Boeuf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
LiquidSoft
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go


