Is Soupe aux pois a l'ancienne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic yellow split peas, Organic onions, Organic potatoes, Organic carrots, Organic celery, Organic sunflower oil, Organic hemp hearts, Sea salt, Organic spices, Organic onion powder, Yeast extract, Organic garlic powder.
Check Soupe aux pois a l'ancienne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soupe aux pois a l'ancienne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


