Is Soupe velouté 5 légumes et ciboulette Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Potatoes, Jerusalem artichokes, Zucchini, Butternut squash, Water, Onions, Olive oil, Salt, Chives
Check Soupe velouté 5 légumes et ciboulette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soupe velouté 5 légumes et ciboulette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


