Is Sour beans Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), modified potato starch, water, glycerol, tartaric acid, lactic acid, artifadi flavours, calcium lactate, citric acid, malic acid, sodium citrate, artificial colours (allura red, brilliant blue fcf), may contain: yogurt, sulphites, glucose), amidon de pomme de terre nodifié, eau, glycérol, acide tartrique, vouge allura, bleu brilliant fcf), "eut contenir: yogourt, sulfites,
Check Sour beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


