Is Sour beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), modified potato starch, water, glycerol, tartaric acid, lactic acid, artifadi flavours, calcium lactate, citric acid, malic acid, sodium citrate, artificial colours (allura red, brilliant blue fcf), may contain: yogurt, sulphites, glucose), amidon de pomme de terre nodifié, eau, glycérol, acide tartrique, vouge allura, bleu brilliant fcf), "eut contenir: yogourt, sulfites,
Check Sour beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


