Is Sour Bears Kiss My Keto Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL FRUIT FLAVORS (PEACH, STRAWBERRY, APPLE), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (PALM, PALM KERNEL OIL), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, SPINACH POWDER (COLOR), PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Sour Bears Kiss My Keto Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Bears Kiss My Keto Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


