Is Sour Belts Blue Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial Colours (fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide) Tocopherols. Contains Wheat.

Check Sour Belts Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertGarnishing