Is SOUR BERRY CHEWIE FRUITIES ORGANIC CANDY CHEWS, SOUR BERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC PALM SHORTENING*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SOUR BERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC RICE EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID. COLORED WITH: GRAPE COLOR EXTRACT.
Check SOUR BERRY CHEWIE FRUITIES ORGANIC CANDY CHEWS, SOUR BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR BERRY CHEWIE FRUITIES ORGANIC CANDY CHEWS, SOUR BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


