Is SOUR BITE SIZE CANDIES, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SOUR BITE SIZE CANDIES, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR BITE SIZE CANDIES, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


