Is Sour Blast Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Raspberry, Water, Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May Contain Peanuts, Treenuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs Fish, Crustaceans, Or Shellfish, Soya, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Sour Blast Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Blast Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


