Is Sour Blast Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Allura Red, May Contain: Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Crustaceans And Molluscs, Tilapia, Soya, Wheat, Triticale, Mustard
Check Sour Blast Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Blast Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


