Is Sour Blasters Triple Berry Twister Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid-treated Starch, Starch Acetate Esterified With Acetic Anhydride, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid ((+)-), Gum Arabic, Dl-malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Artificial Color (fd&c Red 40)

Check Sour Blasters Triple Berry Twister against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go