Is Sour Blue Foot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (glucose syrup, sugars), Modified corn starch, Pear juice concentrate, Acids (tartaric acid, citric acid, sodium citrate, lactic acid), Natural and artificial flavours, Colour (brilliant blue FCF), Calcium lactate, Hydrogenated palm oil.

Check Sour Blue Foot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go