Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Blue Raspberry Sour String Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, apple juice concentrate), Wheat flour, Malic acid, Citric acid, Palm oil, Sorbitol, Artificial flavours, Titanium dioxide, Artificial colour (brilliant blue FCF), Monoglycerides.

Check Sour Blue Raspberry Sour String against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sour Blue Raspberry Sour String | Spoonful