This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sour Booom Mix Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Starch, Gelatine, Humectant (e420), Acids (e330, E296, E270), Acidity Regulators (e325, E350), Flavourings, Colours And/or Concentrates.

Check Sour Booom Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sour Booom Mix | Spoonful