Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Bunny Gummi Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATES, SODIUM MALATES, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Sour Bunny Gummi Mix against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Sour Bunny Gummi Mix | Spoonful