Is SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, GELATIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), AND LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR.
Check SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


