Is SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, GELATIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), AND LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR.
Check SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR BUNNY GUMMIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


