Is Warheads Sour Caramel Apple Filled Rolls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Glycerin, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Gelatin, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains Wheat.

Check Warheads Sour Caramel Apple Filled Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweet Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartVanilla?Caramel
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert