This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40.

Check SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS | Spoonful