Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40.

Check SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS | Spoonful