Is Sour Cherry Blasters Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine)
Check Sour Cherry Blasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cherry Blasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Cherry Blasters is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


