Is Sour Cherry Cola Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (glucose syrup, sugars), Water, Gelatin, Acids (Malic acid, Citric acid, Lactic acid), Colours (caramel syrup, black carrot juice concentrate), Artificial flavour
Check Sour Cherry Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cherry Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


