Is SOUR CHERRY DRINK, SOUR CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOUR CHERRY JUICE 20% (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), SUGAR , ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES: POTASSIUM SORBATE, DIMETHYL DICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check SOUR CHERRY DRINK, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CHERRY DRINK, SOUR CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


