Is SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED LICORICE BITES, SOUR CHERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, LICORICE ROOT EXTRACT.
Check SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED LICORICE BITES, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED LICORICE BITES, SOUR CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


