Is SOUR CHERRY PITTED FRUIT COMPOTE, SOUR CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID
Check SOUR CHERRY PITTED FRUIT COMPOTE, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CHERRY PITTED FRUIT COMPOTE, SOUR CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfast


