Is SOUR COLA BOTTLES GUMMI CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, CALCIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL IDENTICAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED: CARAMEL (E 150D).
Check SOUR COLA BOTTLES GUMMI CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR COLA BOTTLES GUMMI CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


