Is Sour Cola Bottles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Thickener (1401), Gelatine (Beef), Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (330, 334, 296), Flavour, Colours (150a, 129, 133).
Check Sour Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


