Is Sour Cola Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar) • Water • Gelatin • Citric acid • Malic acid • Tartaric acid • Allura red • Caramel • Titanium dioxide • Tartrazine • Sunset yellow FCF • Brilliant blue FCF • Artificial flavours.
Check Sour Cola Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cola Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


